Isabewiinha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check