Ishalovyan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
18
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Henry Fool
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32