Israfel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check