ItsThatOkay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rööperi
2009 — a.k.a. Hellsinki, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pahat pojat
2003 — a.k.a. Bad Boys, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Horse Whisperer
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Quick and the Dead
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
3 Men and a Little Lady
1990 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Little Lady, in 1 top list Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46