J3nnyx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Man Who Knew Too Little
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check