J4w35h1ll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79