Ja5on's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check