Jabamakecake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
12
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126