JackBristow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 135