Jacksonl1991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 225