Jacobae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Bad Batch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Little Death
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Le tout nouveau testament
2015 — a.k.a. The Brand New Testament, in 1 top list Check -
9
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
13
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
14
Hmyz
2018 — a.k.a. Insect, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jídlo
1992 — a.k.a. Food, in 1 top list Check -
16
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jimmie
2018 -
19
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122