Jacobypie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
30
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
53
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
47
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
51
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
72
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
60
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
89
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
70
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check