Jacobypie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
27
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
73
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
32
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
49
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
59
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
43
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
68
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
75
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28