Jacobypie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
27
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
30
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
37
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
38
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
43
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
65
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
67
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
71
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
95
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check