Jacqueling35's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
5
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
16
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
17
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91