JacquiDorrity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
11
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check