Jahmagic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
10
In Search of a Midnight Kiss
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Future
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
TiMER
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
16
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Kicking and Screaming
1995, in 1 top list Check -
22
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37