Jaielsaun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check