Jaireaux's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Last Days of Frank and Jesse James
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Spellbound
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95