Jakebraith's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45