JakeUtd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
2
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Class of '92
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
8
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Rocketeer
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Alan Partridge: Alpha Papa
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Invincible
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mighty Ducks
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
22
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132