Jam13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check