James13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Wildlife
2018, in 1 top list -
13
Brightburn
2019, in 0 top lists