JamesWalsh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check