Jamie684's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check