Janistl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Lorenzo's Oil
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check