Jarauld's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wish I Was Here
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Music Never Stopped
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check