Jarkkos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check