Jasipel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
94
Matador
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Trilogia II: I skoni tou hronou
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
97
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
99
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
102
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
83
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
103
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
53
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
56
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
73
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
79
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
85
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
69
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70