Jawnwatson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
5
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
36
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
39
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
40
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check