Jaymz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check