Jayrunham's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check