Jbhomero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check