Jboudreau21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51