Jbrewsky5678's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
122
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
73
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
103
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
75
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
135
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
64
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
125
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
116
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
132
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists -
66
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
106
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
101
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
32
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
51
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
77
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
108
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147