JC_Kazama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
26
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
29
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
41
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Ying hung boon sik II
1987 — a.k.a. A Better Tomorrow II, in 1 top list Check -
51
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
56
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
61
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
63
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
84
Bleeder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
87
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
97
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
101
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
105
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
112
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39