Jdubya71's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Zui hao de shi guang
2005 — a.k.a. Three Times, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check