Jebusbus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check