Jefezra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
28
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
59
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
62
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
70
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
72
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
73
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
105
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check