Jenelle620's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check