Jennamasoud's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check