Jennicaligari's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
27
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Circus
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Pirate
1948, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29