Jennifer_rgh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 211