Jennyrstein's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56