JereChiu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check