Jerez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mists of Avalon
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lost Room
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
In weiter Ferne, so nah!
1993 — a.k.a. Faraway, So Close!, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Thirteenth Floor
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gabriel
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Last Mimzy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dragonfly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check