JERID's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check