Jerryannicole's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
16
A Most Violent Year
2014, in 1 top list Check