Jesspess88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40