Jffchamp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check